ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14413574
nr 1441 3574
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, nakna kvinnor, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73-83x62cm,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, nakna kvinnor, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73-83x62cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:02:38